Subscribe

Popular

Categories

Elections 2019 – Cheshire West and Chester Council

Shares

 


Who’s my Cheshire West and Chester Council ward councillor? Find out, here…


 

Ward Party Elected
Blacon Labour GAHAN, Carol Margaret
Blacon Labour LITTLE, Sheila
Blacon Labour RICHARDS , Trish
Central and Grange Labour BISSET , Robert Ian
Central and Grange Labour SHORE, Karen Louise
Chester City and The Garden Quarter Labour DELANEY, Martyn
Chester City and The Garden Quarter Labour DIXON, Samantha Kate
Chester City and The Garden Quarter Labour RUDD , Bob
Christleton and Huntington Conservative PARKER, Stuart
Christleton and Huntington Conservative WILLIAMS, Mark Graham
Davenham, Moulton and Kingsmead Conservative WATSON, Elton Philip
Davenham, Moulton and Kingsmead Conservative WELTMAN, Helen Catherine
Farndon Liberal Democrats ROBERTS, Paul David
Frodsham Conservative DAWSON, Andrew William
Frodsham Conservative RILEY, Lynn
Gowy Rural Conservative HEATLEY, Graham Robert
Gowy Rural Conservative PARKER, Margaret Phyllis
Great Boughton Conservative BOARD, Keith William Edward
Great Boughton Labour COLLINGS, Steve
Handbridge Park Conservative DANIELS, Razia
Handbridge Park Conservative SULLIVAN, Neil Anthony
Hartford and Greenbank Independent HERBERT , Phil
Hartford and Greenbank Conservative PARKES, Patricia Mary
Helsby Green BOWERS, Paul Richard
Lache Labour ARMSTRONG , Val
Ledsham and Manor Labour WARNER, Christine Veronica Williams
Ledsham and Manor Labour WHEELER, Peter Joseph
Little Neston Labour GITTINS, Louise Clare
Malpas Conservative WILLIAMS, Rachel Marion
Marbury Conservative GIBBON, Lynn Joyce
Marbury Conservative MARSHALL , Phil
Marbury Conservative WRIGHT, Norman Geoffrey
Neston Labour WILLIAMS , Andy
Netherpool Labour ROBERTS, Diane Elizabeth
Newton and Hoole Labour BEACHAM, Richard Mark
Newton and Hoole Labour LANGAN, Adam
Newton and Hoole Labour WATSON , Gill
Northwich Leftwich Labour COOPER, Andrew Graham
Northwich Winnington and Castle Labour CERNIK , Kate
Northwich Winnington and Castle Labour CERNIK, Robert Joseph
Northwich Witton Labour NAYLOR , Sam
Parkgate Independent BARKER, Martin Trevor
Rudheath Conservative TREEBY, Helen
Sandstone Conservative DEYNEM, Hugo William Edward
Saughall and Mollington Conservative EARDLEY, Simon James Vernon
Shakerley Conservative STOCKS, Mark Lister
Strawberry Labour GOULD, Gareth David
Sutton Villages Labour DONOVAN, Paul Francis
Sutton Villages Labour MEARDON, Nicole
Tarporley Independent MOORE DUTTON, Eveleigh Hilda
Tarvin and Kelsall Conservative LEATHER, John Alfred
Tarvin and Kelsall Conservative TONGE , Harry
Tattenhall Conservative JONES , Mike
Upton Labour BRYAN , Matt
Upton Conservative HOULBROOK, Jill
Weaver and Cuddington Independent EDWARDS, Gillian
Weaver and Cuddington Conservative FIFIELD, Charles Grant
Weaver and Cuddington Conservative WILLIAMS , Paul
Westminster Labour DENSON, Lisa Valerie
Whitby Groves Labour JONES, Brian
Whitby Park Labour ROONEY, Peter Anthony
Willaston and Thornton Conservative HOGG , Myles
Winsford Dene Labour CLARE , Mandy
Winsford Gravel Labour MOORCROFT, Joanne Elizabeth
Winsford Over and Verdin Conservative BAYNHAM, Mike
Winsford Over and Verdin Labour BLACKMORE, Tommy
Winsford Over and Verdin Labour LEWIS, Gina
Winsford Swanlow Liberal Democrats GASKILL, Mal
Winsford Wharton Labour PARDOE, Nathan
Wolverham Labour EDWARDSON, Michael

 

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Subscribe here

Top